Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-4 · Block 003

100 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD

Owner: NELSON ERIC L & GAIL W

Assessed value

$466,500

$396,300 bldg · $70,200 land

Est. annual tax

$10,534

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

4.52 ac

$103,208 / ac

Land use

115

Year built

2007

3,060 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Style
Colonial
Year built
2007
Living area
3,060 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Weekeepeemee Rd

View source assessor card