Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-7 · Block 032 033

77 KASSON AVE

Owner: LAMBERTI JAMES & JACKIE S

Assessed value

$276,700

$123,000 bldg · $153,700 land

Acreage

0.33 ac

$838,485 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

Factoryville, PA

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 22, 2006

    LAMBERTI JAMES & JACKIE S

    Bk/Pg 0301/0136

    $325,000
  2. Nov 21, 2006

    Bk/Pg OPM-60006

    $325,000
  3. Sep 17, 1996

    WHITE BARBARA E

    Bk/Pg 0179/0145

    $125,000

More on Kasson Ave

View source assessor card