Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-5 · Block 014

101 MAIN ST S

Owner: MILLSPAUGH PROPERTIES LLC; C/O BEN MILLSPAUGH

Assessed value

$734,100

$656,300 bldg · $77,800 land

Est. annual tax

$16,576

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

2.27 ac

$323,392 / ac

Land use

200

Year built

1979

4,816 sqft

Owner mailing

5 INTRIERI LN GREENWICH, CT 06830-7258

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Building photograph for 101 MAIN ST S
Style
Office Bldg
Year built
1979
Living area
4,816 sqft · 1.0 story