Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-5 · Block 015

115 MAIN ST S

Owner: MCLERAN IAN Q & SUSAN P

Assessed value

$304,200

$245,200 bldg · $59,000 land

Est. annual tax

$6,869

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

3.86 ac

$78,808 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1932

2,593 sqft

Owner mailing

S Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 115 MAIN ST S
Style
Colonial
Year built
1932
Living area
2,593 sqft · 2.4 stories
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 12, 2015

    Bk/Pg OPM-14031

    $325,000

More on Main St S

View source assessor card