Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-4 · Block 031

319 MAIN ST S

Owner: OVERTON VICTORIA LYNN

Assessed value

$299,100

$222,900 bldg · $76,200 land

Est. annual tax

$6,754

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

4.36 ac

$68,601 / ac

Land use

200

Year built

1967

3,794 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 319 MAIN ST S
Style
Stores/Apt
Year built
1967
Living area
3,794 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Clapboard
Heat
Hot Water · Oil

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 29, 2024

    OVERTON VICTORIA LYNN

    Bk/Pg 0450/0153

  2. Aug 17, 2022

    OVERTON VICTORIA LYNN

    Bk/Pg 0437/0230

  3. Oct 20, 2021

    VLO PROPERTIES LLC

    Bk/Pg 0429/0148

  4. Feb 7, 2017

    OVERTON VICTORIA LYNN

    Bk/Pg 0391/0314

  5. Jul 20, 2016

    OVERTON VICTORIA L& RUSHTON BRYAN M

    Bk/Pg 0388/0029

More on Main St S

View source assessor card