Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-5 · Block 093

46 NONNEWAUG RD

Owner: SCHIVERA KELLY & WESLEY W

Assessed value

$390,200

$335,500 bldg · $54,700 land

Est. annual tax

$8,811

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

2.78 ac

$140,360 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1994

3,301 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 46 NONNEWAUG RD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1994
Living area
3,301 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 23, 2022

    SCHIVERA KELLY & WESLEY W

    Bk/Pg 0436/0271

    $306,000
  2. Jun 23, 2022

    Bk/Pg OPM-210059

    $306,000
  3. May 21, 2019

    STROBY JOANNE

    Bk/Pg 0404/0213

    $355,000
  4. Aug 19, 1994

    SWITZ ANDREW G & MICHELLE G

    Bk/Pg 0165/0232

    $192,000

More on Nonnewaug Rd

View source assessor card
46 NONNEWAUG RD — Bethlehem Land Records