Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-5 · Block 092

60 NONNEWAUG RD

Owner: ZINN RUSSELL (ESTATE) & STACEY

Assessed value

$392,400

$337,900 bldg · $54,500 land

Est. annual tax

$8,860

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

2.75 ac

$142,691 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1995

3,844 sqft

Owner mailing

60 NONNEWAUG RD BETHLEHEM, CT 06751

Building

Building photograph for 60 NONNEWAUG RD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1995
Living area
3,844 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 16, 2007

    Bk/Pg OPM-60038

    $330,000

More on Nonnewaug Rd

View source assessor card