Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-4 · Block 025

0 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD

Owner: LIZBRO A LLC

Assessed value

$56,100

$56,100 land

Est. annual tax

$1,267

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

3 ac

$18,700 / ac

Land use

100

Year built

Owner mailing

152 CHOHEES TR WOODBURY, CT 06798

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
Vacant Land

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 17, 2018

    LIZBRO A LLC

    Bk/Pg 0401/0011

  2. Aug 14, 1964

    LIZBRO INC

    Bk/Pg 0043/0368

More on Weekeepeemee Rd

View source assessor card
0 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD — Bethlehem Land Records