Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 9-13 · Block 020

366 GUILDS HOLLOW RD

Owner: LEEVER ANDREW V TR; LEEVER ANDREW V REVOC TRUST

Assessed value

$601,130

$516,400 bldg · $84,730 land

Acreage

90.5 ac

$6,642 / ac

Land use

115

Year built

1983

994 sqft

Owner mailing

381 GUILDS HOLLOW RD BETHLEHEM, CT 06751

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Building photograph for 366 GUILDS HOLLOW RD
Style
Mobile Home
Year built
1983
Living area
994 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Oct 1, 2024

    LEEVER ANDREW V TR

    Bk/Pg 0451/0049

  2. Jun 4, 2015

    LEEVER ANDREW V

    Bk/Pg 0380/0245

    $415,000
  3. Dec 28, 2004

    LEEVER RUTH ANN TRUST

    Bk/Pg 0278/0022

  4. Apr 23, 1952

    LEEVER HAROLD & RUTH ANN

    Bk/Pg 0035/0323

    $44,000

More on Guilds Hollow Rd

View source assessor card