Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-6 · Block 128

52 BELLAMY LN

Owner: LAPLANTE KAREN E

Assessed value

$133,200

$99,100 bldg · $34,100 land

Est. annual tax

$3,008

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

0.18 ac

$740,000 / ac

Land use

101

Subdivision Regs

Year built

1966

768 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Building photograph for 52 BELLAMY LN
Style
Ranch
Year built
1966
Living area
768 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Bellamy Ln

View source assessor card