Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-4 · Block 008

140 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD

Owner: SWANSON CHARLES G & KIMBERLY D

Assessed value

$208,100

$164,300 bldg · $43,800 land

Est. annual tax

$4,699

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

1.07 ac

$194,486 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1978

1,312 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 140 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD
Style
Raised Ranch
Year built
1978
Living area
1,312 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Wood/Vertical

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Weekeepeemee Rd

View source assessor card
140 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD — Bethlehem Land Records