Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-4 · Block 001

80 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD

Owner: MATTUCHIO THOMAS & LORNA

Assessed value

$212,300

$139,700 bldg · $72,600 land

Est. annual tax

$4,794

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

7 ac

$30,329 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1939

1,285 sqft

Owner mailing

Gloucester, MA

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Building photograph for 80 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD
Style
Conventional
Year built
1939
Living area
1,285 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 8, 2021

    MATTUCHIO THOMAS & LORNA

    Bk/Pg 0428/0062

    $300,000
  2. Sep 8, 2021

    Bk/Pg OPM-200098

    $300,000
  3. Sep 20, 2018

    GERL DORIS AKA DORIS SUSAN ESTATE

    Bk/Pg 0401/0172

  4. Jul 3, 2012

    GERL DORIS

    Bk/Pg 0355/0083

More on Weekeepeemee Rd

View source assessor card
80 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD — Bethlehem Land Records