Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-9 · Block 017

46 TOWN LINE RD

Owner: RIORDAN BARBARA

Assessed value

$347,170

$281,000 bldg · $66,170 land

Est. annual tax

$7,839

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

8.43 ac

$41,183 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1983

3,233 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Building photograph for 46 TOWN LINE RD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1983
Living area
3,233 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Town Line Rd

View source assessor card