Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-5 · Block 081

183 NONNEWAUG RD

Owner: MADDOX THOMAS & MONIQUE

Assessed value

$408,800

$345,000 bldg · $63,800 land

Est. annual tax

$9,231

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

3.5 ac

$116,800 / ac

Land use

204

Year built

1957

2,032 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 183 NONNEWAUG RD
Style
Ranch
Year built
1957
Living area
2,032 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Wood Shingle

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Nonnewaug Rd

View source assessor card