Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-5 · Block 046

13 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD

Owner: BANKS RYAN P & KAZIC SANELA

Assessed value

$435,800

$368,900 bldg · $66,900 land

Est. annual tax

$9,840

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

4.72 ac

$92,331 / ac

Land use

107

Year built

1994

2,128 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 13 WEEKEEPEEMEE RD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1994
Living area
2,128 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. May 24, 2019

    BANKS RYAN P & KAZIC SANELA

    Bk/Pg 0404/0233

    $385,000
  2. Feb 24, 2015

    CORDOVA JASON

    Bk/Pg 0378/0066

    $312,000
  3. Dec 6, 1994

    COOK JACK S JR & LINDA S

    Bk/Pg 0167/0096

More on Weekeepeemee Rd

View source assessor card