Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-6 · Block 136 137 · Lot 138

18 VIRGINIA LN

Owner: FEDERKO MARYANN

Assessed value

$329,900

$106,300 bldg · $223,600 land

Est. annual tax

$7,449

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

0.39 ac

$845,897 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1960

1,008 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 18 VIRGINIA LN
Style
Cape Cod
Year built
1960
Living area
1,008 sqft · 1.4 stories
Exterior
Pre-Fab Wood

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 1, 2003

    Bk/Pg OPM-20059

    $180,000

More on Virginia Ln

View source assessor card