Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-3 · Block 041

345 NONNEWAUG RD

Owner: DROESSLER ALEXANDER MARLON &; BIRKINS BRIANA MARIE

Assessed value

$19,900

$19,900 land

Est. annual tax

$449

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

3.16 ac

$6,297 / ac

Land use

100

Year built

Owner mailing

Roxbury, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 30, 2024

    DROESSLER ALEXANDER MARLON &

    Bk/Pg 0448/0153

    $67,500
  2. Apr 30, 2024

    COLE HAROLD E

    Bk/Pg 0448/0150

  3. May 20, 1986

    COLE HAROLD E

    Bk/Pg 0104/0340

    $25,000

More on Nonnewaug Rd

View source assessor card