Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 9-14 · Block 005

203 CARMEL HILL RD N

Owner: PERRICONE ANTHONY L & GREENBERG TOBY L

Assessed value

$1,252,420

$1,078,200 bldg · $174,220 land

Est. annual tax

$28,280

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

56.34 ac

$22,230 / ac

Land use

115

Subdivision Regs

Year built

1927

5,891 sqft

Owner mailing

N Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 203 CARMEL HILL RD N
Style
Colonial
Year built
1927
Living area
5,891 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Carmel Hill Rd N

View source assessor card