Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-3 · Block 039

351 NONNEWAUG RD

Owner: MCWATERS JUDITH

Assessed value

$376,790

$329,900 bldg · $46,890 land

Est. annual tax

$8,508

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

26.97 ac

$13,971 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1979

3,109 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 351 NONNEWAUG RD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1979
Living area
3,109 sqft · 1.7 stories
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 30, 2024

    MCWATERS JUDITH

    Bk/Pg 0448/0150

  2. Jun 5, 1999

    MCWATERS JUDITH

    Bk/Pg 0186/0266

    $330,000

More on Nonnewaug Rd

View source assessor card