Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-3 · Block 008A

387 NONNEWAUG RD

Owner: BUTKUS ANTHONY III

Assessed value

$231,900

$186,000 bldg · $45,900 land

Est. annual tax

$5,236

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

3.69 ac

$62,846 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1995

1,638 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 387 NONNEWAUG RD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1995
Living area
1,638 sqft · 1.7 stories
Exterior
Board & Batten

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Nonnewaug Rd

View source assessor card