Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 9-14 · Block 040

212 CARMEL HILL RD N

Owner: ROTHMAN ANNEKE M

Assessed value

$486,800

$405,200 bldg · $81,600 land

Est. annual tax

$10,992

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

5.32 ac

$91,504 / ac

Land use

101

Subdivision Regs

Year built

2002

3,019 sqft

Owner mailing

N Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 212 CARMEL HILL RD N
Style
Colonial
Year built
2002
Living area
3,019 sqft · 2.4 stories
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Carmel Hill Rd N

View source assessor card