Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-9 · Block 049

96 LONG MEADOW RD

Owner: DROST MARK J & MARY L

Assessed value

$546,300

$276,500 bldg · $269,800 land

Est. annual tax

$12,335

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

2.2 ac

$248,318 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1986

2,300 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 96 LONG MEADOW RD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1986
Living area
2,300 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Long Meadow Rd

View source assessor card