Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-2 · Block 020

0 FALLS RD

Owner: WATERTOWN FIRE DISTRICT; MICHAEL TANUIS

Assessed value

$114,500

$114,500 land

Acreage

12.84 ac

$8,917 / ac

Land use

100

Year built

Owner mailing

24 DEFOREST ST WATERTOWN, CT 06795

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Falls Rd

View source assessor card
0 FALLS RD — Bethlehem Land Records