Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12-3 · Block 045

311 NONNEWAUG RD

Owner: MARTINEZ MARIA GRACE TR & SHAUN MICHAEL TR; FREEDOM MOUNTAIN TRUST

Assessed value

$318,400

$268,600 bldg · $49,800 land

Est. annual tax

$7,189

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

2.75 ac

$115,782 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1978

2,724 sqft

Owner mailing

311 NONNEWAUG RD BETHLEHEM, CT 06751

Building

Building photograph for 311 NONNEWAUG RD
Style
Cape Cod
Year built
1978
Living area
2,724 sqft · 1.4 stories
Exterior
Logs

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 2, 2026

    MARTINEZ MARIA GRACE TR & SHAUN MICHAEL TR

    Bk/Pg 0461/0170

  2. Feb 20, 2025

    MARTINEZ SHAUN MICHAEL & MARIA GRACE

    Bk/Pg 0453/0193

  3. Feb 11, 2025

    STINSON WILLIAM F EST OF & PATRICIA

    Bk/Pg 0453/0132

  4. Feb 11, 2025

    MARTINEZ SHAUN MICHAEL & MARIA GRACE

    Bk/Pg 0453/00133

    $465,000

More on Nonnewaug Rd

View source assessor card