Assessed value
$188,300
$119,600 bldg · $68,700 land
Est. annual tax
$4,252
22.58 mills · FY2026
Acreage
5 ac
$37,660 / ac
Land use
101
Year built
1935
1,274 sqft
Owner mailing
Nettleton Hollow Bethlehem, CT
Different from property address (absentee owner)
Building
- Style
- Cape Cod
- Year built
- 1935
- Living area
- 1,274 sqft · 1.8 stories
- Exterior
- Clapboard
Recorded sales
No recorded sales on file.
More on Nettleton Hollow Rd
0 NETTLETON HOLLOW RD
$47,700 · 1.68 ac
0 NETTLETON HOLLOW RD
$3,790 · 4.87 ac
0 NETTLETON HOLLOW RD
$2,290 · 8.39 ac
0 NETTLETON HOLLOW RD
$1,710 · 6.25 ac
9 NETTLETON HOLLOW RD
$220,600 · 2.71 ac · Built 1978
20 NETTLETON HOLLOW RD
$219,500 · 4.25 ac · Built 1973
21 NETTLETON HOLLOW RD
$309,600 · 3.11 ac · Built 1975
31 NETTLETON HOLLOW RD
$300,600 · 2.97 ac · Built 1993