Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-4 · Block 039

114 JACKSON LN

Owner: WYNN MARIE B

Assessed value

$206,700

$150,500 bldg · $56,200 land

Acreage

3.02 ac

$68,444 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

Charleston, MA

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 28, 2021

    WYNN MARIE B

    Bk/Pg 0420/0050

  2. Aug 4, 2004

    WYNN WILLIAM R & MARIE B

    Bk/Pg 0272/0161

    $230,000

More on Jackson Ln

View source assessor card