Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-7 · Block 043

181 WOOD CREEK RD

Owner: CASHELL JANICE & COUTURE KATHRYN

Assessed value

$451,900

$368,800 bldg · $83,100 land

Est. annual tax

$10,204

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

7.3 ac

$61,904 / ac

Land use

107

Year built

1989

2,612 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 181 WOOD CREEK RD
Style
Cape Cod
Year built
1989
Living area
2,612 sqft · 1.7 stories
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Wood Creek Rd

View source assessor card