Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-7 · Block 186 187

63 RIDGE RD

Owner: WILLOUGHBY TAMARA JEAN

Assessed value

$119,200

$60,300 bldg · $58,900 land

Est. annual tax

$2,692

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

0.35 ac

$340,571 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1936

480 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 63 RIDGE RD
Style
Bungalow
Year built
1936
Living area
480 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 12, 2024

    WILLOUGHBY TAMARA JEAN

    Bk/Pg 0451/0290

  2. Dec 29, 2020

    Bk/Pg OPM-200033

    $30,000
  3. Dec 29, 2020

    OPPEL TAMARA

    Bk/Pg 0419/0088

    $30,000
  4. Jun 30, 2020

    Bk/Pg OPM-190033

    $30,000
  5. Jun 30, 2020

    PASKUS KATHLEEN D

    Bk/Pg 0413/0228

    $30,000
  6. Sep 4, 2012

    REYNOLDS WILLIAM C

    Bk/Pg 0357/0003

  7. Sep 4, 2012

    REYNOLDS HELEN M

    Bk/Pg 0357/0002

More on Ridge Rd

View source assessor card