Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-2 · Block 001B

20 HAYES RD

Owner: REGINA LAUDIS ABBEY; O S B

Assessed value

$368,750

$285,300 bldg · $83,450 land

Acreage

43 ac

$8,576 / ac

Land use

115

Year built

1920

330 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Building photograph for 20 HAYES RD
Style
Bungalow
Year built
1920
Living area
330 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Wood Shingle

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Hayes Rd

View source assessor card