Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10-7 · Block 001

276 WOOD CREEK RD

Owner: RADAUSKAS CYNTHIA & THERESA

Assessed value

$431,210

$367,300 bldg · $63,910 land

Est. annual tax

$9,737

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

37 ac

$11,654 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

1900

1,695 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 276 WOOD CREEK RD
Style
Conventional
Year built
1900
Living area
1,695 sqft · 1.5 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Wood Creek Rd

View source assessor card