Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-4 · Block 015

101 JACKSON LN

Owner: KOWALSKI KEITH

Assessed value

$237,500

$172,100 bldg · $65,400 land

Acreage

4.49 ac

$52,895 / ac

Land use

101

Year built

Owner mailing

Killingworth, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 4, 2006

    KOWALSKI KEITH

    Bk/Pg 0294/0120

    $139,000
  2. Sep 3, 1996

    KOWALSKI KEITH,JERRY,PATRICIA

    Bk/Pg 0179/0001

    $139,000

More on Jackson Ln

View source assessor card