Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11-5 · Block 075A

97 NONNEWAUG RD

Owner: YACHYMCZYK TYLER J; CASTELAO ANA RITA PEREIRA

Assessed value

$251,800

$201,700 bldg · $50,100 land

Est. annual tax

$5,686

22.58 mills · FY2026

Acreage

2.05 ac

$122,829 / ac

Land use

107

Year built

1969

2,148 sqft

Owner mailing

Bethlehem, CT

Building

Building photograph for 97 NONNEWAUG RD
Style
Multi Family
Year built
1969
Living area
2,148 sqft · 1.4 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 2, 2022

    Bk/Pg OPM-210072

    $385,000
  2. Sep 2, 2022

    YACHYMCZYK TYLER J

    Bk/Pg 0438/0104

    $385,000
  3. Dec 16, 2014

    SCHAAR SHANNON

    Bk/Pg 0377/0042

    $237,500
  4. Dec 16, 2014

    CODIANNA LISA M

    Bk/Pg 0344/0041

  5. May 14, 2014

    CODIANNA LOUIS C & LISA M

    Bk/Pg 0373/0099

  6. May 20, 2010

    CODIANA LOUIS C JR & LISA M

    Bk/Pg 0337/0037

  7. Nov 23, 2002

    Bk/Pg OPM-20012

    $100,000

More on Nonnewaug Rd

View source assessor card
97 NONNEWAUG RD — Bethlehem Land Records